Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Leitchfield, Ky

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Leitchfield, Ky. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Leitchfield, Ky with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5437,173
BustAfghanistan 11,7577,306
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,5887,201
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3857,075
FarahAfghanistan 11,5897,201
GardizAfghanistan 11,7147,279
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6967,268
HeratAfghanistan 11,4047,086
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5567,181
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6667,249
KabulAfghanistan 11,6167,218
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8187,344
KhostAfghanistan 11,7647,310
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3857,075
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3247,037
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3287,039
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5297,164
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3597,059
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2827,011
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7047,273
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7127,278
ShkoderAlbania 8,4155,229
TiranaAlbania 8,4845,272
VloreAlbania 8,5245,297
AdrarAlgeria 7,8504,878
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6004,723
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6014,723
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9374,932
BatnaAlgeria 7,8914,903
BecharAlgeria 7,4684,641
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7384,809
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5544,694
BiskraAlgeria 7,9044,912
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,3975,218
ChlefAlgeria 7,4834,650
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8814,897
DjanetAlgeria 8,8715,513
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7204,797
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9364,932
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0645,011
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,8994,909
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1295,051
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6355,366
In SalahAlgeria 8,1115,040
MilianaAlgeria 7,5474,690
OranAlgeria 7,3654,577
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1705,077
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8664,888
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6355,366
TebessaAlgeria 8,0475,001
TimimounAlgeria 7,8064,851
TindoufAlgeria 7,1994,473
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0374,994
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4926,520
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,5499,041
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1514,444
HuamboAngola 11,9247,410
LuandaAngola 11,4437,111
LuenaAngola 12,2257,597
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7637,309
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3697,065
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5117,153
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5147,155
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5557,181
ByrdAntarctica 13,2278,220
DavisAntarctica 16,42610,207
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3507,053
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4648,988
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5135,290
AzulArgentina 8,6915,401
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8275,485
BarilocheArgentina 8,8785,517
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5135,290
CeresArgentina 7,9074,914
ChamicalArgentina 7,8264,863
ChepesArgentina 7,9214,922
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4485,871
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1935,091
CórdobaArgentina 7,9864,963
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9964,969
CorrientesArgentina 7,7704,829
EsquelArgentina 9,0725,637
EzeizaArgentina 8,5355,304
FormosaArgentina 7,6644,762
General PicoArgentina 8,4635,259
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3455,186
JuninArgentina 8,4285,237
La PlataArgentina 8,5725,327
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9704,331
La RiojaArgentina 7,7074,789
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3095,163
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,8576,125
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4184,610
Malarg EArgentina 8,2965,155
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9355,552
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8885,523
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1955,093
MendozaArgentina 8,0304,990
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0264,988
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1015,034
NeuquenArgentina 8,6995,406
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5225,296
OranArgentina 7,1234,426
ParanaArgentina 8,1555,067
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0615,009
PehuajoArgentina 8,5345,303
PergaminoArgentina 8,3705,201
PigeArgentina 8,7025,407
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0334,992
PosadasArgentina 7,8744,893
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6384,746
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,9994,971
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6355,366
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0565,006
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9134,917
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1765,081
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0446,242
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2784,523
RosarioArgentina 8,2625,134
SaltaArgentina 7,2644,514
San AntonioArgentina 8,9665,572
San LuisArgentina 8,1335,054
San RafaelArgentina 8,2245,110
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5405,307
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6094,729
SarmientoArgentina 9,3955,838
TrelewArgentina 9,2195,729
TucumanArgentina 7,4834,650
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4046,465
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0274,988
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8534,880
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2095,101
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0296,232
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,9795,580
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0239,957
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,83611,084
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,9189,892
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0229,956
AmberleyAustralia 14,4688,990
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,1779,431
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4198,960
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49010,247
CairnsAustralia 14,4638,988
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1159,393
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66410,977
CedunaAustralia 16,34410,156
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9739,304
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1579,418
Cobar MoAustralia 15,2529,478
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4909,004
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,5649,050
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56810,295
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4769,617
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3949,566
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,17310,672
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,0459,349
East SaleAustralia 15,3889,562
Esperance (po)Australia 17,44710,842
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,44610,841
EssendonAustralia 15,5649,672
ForrestAustralia 16,78210,429
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1369,406
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,84211,087
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,47310,236
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0839,994
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4829,621
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4989,630
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8439,224
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36610,791
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4779,618
LavertonAustralia 15,5809,681
LearmonthAustralia 17,43010,831
LongreachAustralia 14,9879,313
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9879,313
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,1098,767
Low HeadAustralia 15,4999,631
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4198,960
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8459,225
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92910,520
MeekatharraAustralia 17,39310,808
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5689,674
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5609,669
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6889,749
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9149,889
Mount IsaAustralia 15,2469,474
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,2258,218
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9179,270
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9879,313
NuriootpaAustralia 15,9649,920
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31110,757
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9879,935
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89411,119
Port HedlandAustralia 16,95010,533
RichmondAustralia 14,9129,267
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4378,971
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8939,255
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8869,251
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6379,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6379,717
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,3378,909
TibooburraAustralia 15,4969,629
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5239,025
WaggaAustralia 15,2599,482
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,18610,679
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7879,189
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0588,736
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25010,719
WoomeraAustralia 16,0309,961
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8439,845
GrazAustria 7,8324,867
InnsbruckAustria 7,5564,696
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7834,836
LinzAustria 7,6774,771
SalzburgAustria 7,6294,741
ViennaAustria 7,8094,853
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6464,751
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1616,314
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4066,466
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0786,263
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1496,307
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0786,263
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2113,859
LerwickUk 6,2103,859
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1246,291
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1206,289
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0696,257
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3056,404
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1936,334
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1326,296
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1616,314
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3336,421
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1236,291
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0036,216
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9683,087
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2413,257
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7312,940
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6151,004
MuharraqBahrain 11,6227,222
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3598,302
DhakaBangladesh 13,2138,211
CharnocksBarbados 3,7982,360
BrestBelarus 7,9744,955
GomelBelarus 8,3295,176
GrodnoBelarus 7,8924,904
MinskBelarus 8,0515,003
MogilevBelarus 8,1705,077
VitebskBelarus 8,0815,021
BrusselsBelgium 6,9204,300
D’UccleBelgium 6,9204,300
OstendeBelgium 6,8094,231
Belize CityBelize 2,2271,384
BeninBenin 9,4625,880
BohiconBenin 9,3795,828
CotonouBenin 9,4625,880
KandiBenin 9,1905,711
NatitingouBenin 9,1095,660
ParakouBenin 9,2815,768
SaveBenin 9,3565,814
BermudaBermuda 2,0451,271
La PazBolivia 6,2963,913
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6044,104
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2255,111
FrancistownBotswana 13,4828,378
MaunBotswana 13,0498,109
TshaneBotswana 13,1528,173
AimoresBrazil 7,9064,913
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4424,624
AltamiraBrazil 5,7293,560
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8113,611
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0334,992
ApodiBrazil 6,9384,311
AracajuBrazil 7,4314,618
AracuaiBrazil 7,6094,728
AragarcasBrazil 6,9224,302
AraxaBrazil 7,5634,700
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2204,486
BageBrazil 8,3505,189
BambuiBrazil 7,6584,759
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9024,910
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9674,329
BarcelosBrazil 4,9063,049
BarraBrazil 7,0244,365
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3923,972
BarreirasBrazil 6,9994,350
BelémBrazil 5,8183,615
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7724,829
BelterraBrazil 5,5073,422
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7864,217
Bom JesusBrazil 8,2505,127
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2014,475
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1534,445
BrevesBrazil 5,7033,544
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0264,987
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1625,072
CabroboBrazil 7,0664,391
CaceresBrazil 6,6624,140
CaetiteBrazil 7,3234,550
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2094,480
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2454,502
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7074,789
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9354,931
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8624,264
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7064,789
CaparaoBrazil 7,9494,940
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3334,557
CaratingaBrazil 7,8674,889
CaravelasBrazil 7,8674,889
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2504,505
CarolinaBrazil 6,4073,982
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,8944,906
CataguasesBrazil 7,9784,958
CatalaoBrazil 7,3764,583
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5984,722
CaxiasBrazil 6,4704,020
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,2635,135
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1164,422
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9614,947
ChapecoBrazil 7,9974,969
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,3393,939
CipoBrazil 7,3414,562
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3753,961
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7204,797
CordeiroBrazil 8,0565,006
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1334,432
CorumbaBrazil 6,9754,334
CoximBrazil 7,0454,378
CrateusBrazil 6,6874,155
CuiabaBrazil 6,6884,156
CuritibaBrazil 7,9924,967
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6384,747
DiamantinoBrazil 6,5584,075
DouradosBrazil 7,4124,606
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0495,002
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,3385,182
EspinosaBrazil 7,3924,593
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,2054,477
FloraniaBrazil 7,0494,380
FlorestaBrazil 7,1284,429
FlorianoBrazil 6,6574,137
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2365,118
FormosaBrazil 7,1654,452
FortalezaBrazil 6,7234,178
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,7524,817
FrancaBrazil 7,6274,740
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3004,536
GoianiaBrazil 7,1604,449
GoiasBrazil 7,0394,374
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7954,844
GrajauBrazil 6,3383,938
GuairaBrazil 7,6224,736
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7364,186
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7604,822
IbiriteBrazil 7,7724,830
IguatuBrazil 6,8874,280
IlheusBrazil 7,6234,737
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2443,880
IndaialBrazil 8,1385,057
IpameriBrazil 7,3204,549
IraiBrazil 7,9754,956
IreceBrazil 7,1304,431
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3364,558
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3533,327
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6003,480
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6484,753
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0104,977
ItapevaBrazil 7,8714,891
ItirucuBrazil 7,4394,623
ItuacuBrazil 7,3884,591
IvinhemaBrazil 7,4624,637
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7394,809
JacobinaBrazil 7,2154,483
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8694,268
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2764,521
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4344,620
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9744,955
LavrasBrazil 7,8294,865
LencoisBrazil 7,2734,520
LinharesBrazil 7,9614,947
LondrinaBrazil 7,7004,785
MacapaBrazil 5,5123,426
MacauBrazil 6,9814,338
MaceioBrazil 7,4244,614
MachadoBrazil 7,8174,857
ManausBrazil 5,2683,273
MarabaBrazil 6,1203,803
MaringaBrazil 7,6654,763
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5013,419
Monte AzulBrazil 7,4064,602
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2314,494
MonteiroBrazil 7,1764,460
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4834,650
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8484,255
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1664,453
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0695,014
ObidosBrazil 5,4063,359
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3344,557
ParacatuBrazil 7,3484,566
ParanaBrazil 6,8594,262
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0404,996
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3444,563
ParintinsBrazil 5,4023,357
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4313,996
Passo FundoBrazil 8,1185,045
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4974,659
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9064,291
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2204,487
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5824,712
PeixeBrazil 6,7704,207
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0594,386
PicosBrazil 6,7904,219
PiraiBrazil 8,0214,984
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0994,411
PompeuBrazil 7,6434,749
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4014,599
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5943,476
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,9834,961
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6453,508
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,3455,186
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6444,129
PosseBrazil 7,0914,406
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7904,219
RecifeBrazil 7,3494,567
RemansoBrazil 6,9694,330
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6173,490
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0905,027
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0324,991
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1874,466
SalvadorBrazil 7,5074,665
Santa MariaBrazil 8,2045,098
SantaremBrazil 5,5023,419
SantosBrazil 8,0064,975
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7414,810
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0593,765
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9984,349
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,2375,119
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,0184,983
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9084,914
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2033,855
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9134,917
São PauloBrazil 7,9494,940
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7084,790
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4983,417
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1724,457
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3574,572
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7104,791
SobralBrazil 6,5884,094
SoureBrazil 5,7483,572
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9294,306
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5995,344
SurubimBrazil 7,2724,519
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9324,307
TarauacaBrazil 5,3263,310
TauaBrazil 6,7754,210
TefeBrazil 5,0603,144
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7324,805
TeresinaBrazil 6,5264,055
TiriosBrazil 4,9963,105
TorresBrazil 8,3485,187
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8923,662
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4224,612
TriunfoBrazil 7,0964,409
TucuruiBrazil 5,9363,689
TuriacuBrazil 6,0553,763
UaupesBrazil 4,5972,857
UbatubaBrazil 8,0304,990
UberabaBrazil 7,5254,676
VassourasBrazil 8,0134,980
VicosaBrazil 7,9114,916
VitoriaBrazil 8,0264,987
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5154,670
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2183,864
BurgasBulgaria 8,8865,522
LomBulgaria 8,5315,301
PlevenBulgaria 8,6455,372
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7445,433
SadovoBulgaria 8,7565,441
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6945,402
SofiaBulgaria 8,6225,358
VarnaBulgaria 8,8615,506
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,7205,419
BurundiBurundi 12,4757,752
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4418,974
SiemreapCambodia 14,2638,863
BatouriCameroon 10,6396,611
DoualaCameroon 10,2676,380
GarouaCameroon 10,2186,349
MamfeCameroon 10,1106,283
MarouaCameroon 10,2146,347
NgaoundereCameroon 10,3716,444
NkoundjaCameroon 10,2436,365
YaoundeCameroon 10,4346,484
YokoCameroon 10,3916,457
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1531,959
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1151,935
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5142,805
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7321,698
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0863,160
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,440895
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,326824
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,7281,074
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,0991,926
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0521,897
Banff, AbCanada 2,7541,711
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,184736
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8901,796
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5411,579
Bissett, MbCanada 1,6801,044
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0311,884
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,195743
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7591,093
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9291,199
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6252,253
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5812,226
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1391,950
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5302,193
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7432,326
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6521,648
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6972,297
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3772,099
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6472,266
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8731,785
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2742,656
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6132,245
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8072,366
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,8701,784
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8251,755
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6451,022
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9961,240
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1411,330
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1421,331
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3962,110
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0061,247
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8901,796
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9001,181
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,4671,533
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4291,509
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1172,558
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8162,371
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6181,627
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,294804
Comox, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,4822,164
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5411,579
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7071,682
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6791,665
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8621,157
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2362,011
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8962,421
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6531,648
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5872,229
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,6881,049
Dryden, OnCanada 1,467912
Earlton, OnCanada 1,235767
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7351,699
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7471,707
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7451,706
Edson, AbCanada 2,9181,813
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8211,753
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8691,161
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7362,322
Eureka, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,2551,401
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9641,842
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,8161,750
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5152,184
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5501,585
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6082,242
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0931,922
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1621,965
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8741,165
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8811,169
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1531,959
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8411,766
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1901,361
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Golden, BcCanada 2,8501,771
Goose, NfCanada 2,6541,649
Gore Bay, OnCanada 984611
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1361,949
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9651,221
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2731,413
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3752,719
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0571,278
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0671,285
Hamilton, OnCanada 831516
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6551,650
Harrow, OnCanada 583362
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3112,058
Hope, BcCanada 3,0981,925
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3972,732
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4081,496
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4612,772
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1531,959
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6592,895
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6211,629
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0601,902
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,363847
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,362846
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9661,843
Kenora, OnCanada 1,513940
Kingston, OnCanada 1,106687
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,7622,959
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8152,371
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6351,637
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,365848
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4291,510
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,173729
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8212,375
Langara, BcCanada 3,9772,471
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,6451,022
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5091,559
London, OnCanada 756470
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5592,212
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4161,501
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1251,942
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4272,130
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,297806
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3291,448
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3712,716
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6572,273
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3891,485
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2722,033
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0231,257
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9121,188
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,393866
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,369851
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0911,300
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,600994
Morden, MbCanada 1,6091,000
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,017632
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7941,736
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2692,031
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4021,492
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1121,313
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0462,514
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4021,492
North Bay, OnCanada 1,139708
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,241771
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,241771
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1081,932
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,4482,143
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9671,844
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,199745
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,003623
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,583984
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4731,537
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5372,198
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6791,043
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2991,428
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3092,056
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8102,368
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9911,237
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,1662,589
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,602996
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2692,032
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6941,674
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6221,008
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0461,272
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0481,273
Resolute, NtCanada 4,1662,589
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9171,813
Roberval, QcCanada 1,6701,038
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3171,440
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3551,463
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,9051,184
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4942,171
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0171,254
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2781,416
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,012629
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4251,507
Scott, SkCanada 2,4071,496
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,1301,324
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0611,281
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,501933
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6282,876
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,466911
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,474916
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9121,809
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6192,249
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5491,584
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0971,303
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2141,376
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2211,380
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3651,470
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5882,230
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1012,548
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,1541,339
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0931,922
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2141,376
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,235768
Timmins, OnCanada 1,296805
Tofino, BcCanada 3,3992,112
Toronto, OntarioCanada 898558
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 889553
Trenton, OnCanada 1,042648
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8391,143
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,3141,438
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9191,814
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,364848
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2151,998
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6601,653
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5801,603
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2232,003
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2422,015
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,2801,417
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 832517
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8942,420
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2422,636
Wiarton, OnCanada 917570
Windsor, OnCanada 604376
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6351,016
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1171,316
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8391,143
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3742,096
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9921,238
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5664,080
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,4634,016
SalCape Verde 6,5524,071
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0036,837
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9456,801
AbecheChad 10,5276,542
FayaChad 10,0916,271
MoundouChad 10,5016,525
N’DjamenaChad 10,1646,316
AntofagastaChile 6,9754,335
AricaChile 6,4293,995
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3875,833
ChicoChile 9,4605,879
ChillanChile 8,3665,198
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3695,200
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4054,602
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3315,799
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2055,098
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6694,144
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5864,714
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,5786,573
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6574,758
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7875,460
ParronChile 8,1405,058
Puerto AysenChile 9,3165,789
Puerto MonttChile 8,8775,516
Punta ArenasChile 10,1716,321
QuinteroChile 7,9934,967
SantiagoChile 8,0565,006
SewellChile 8,1265,049
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5935,340
ValdiviaChile 8,6965,404
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,6995,405
VallenarChile 7,5774,709
ValparaisoChile 7,9944,967
AltaiChina 10,5236,539
BeijingChina 11,1046,900
ChangchunChina 10,4256,478
ChangduChina 12,3757,690
ChangshaChina 12,4397,730
ChengduChina 12,3597,680
ChongqingChina 12,4487,735
DuianChina 11,7997,332
ErlianChina 10,8076,716
GanzhouChina 12,6287,847
GuangzhouChina 12,9568,051
HaikouChina 13,3938,323
HailarChina 10,0376,237
HamiChina 11,0876,889
HetanChina 11,5997,208
JiuquanChina 11,4127,091
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2807,009
KashiChina 11,2707,003
KunmingChina 13,0038,080
LanzhouChina 11,7667,312
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5447,795
NanchangChina 12,3117,650
NanjingChina 11,8627,371
NanningChina 13,1608,178
PingbianChina 12,0997,518
QingdaoChina 11,3897,078
QiqiharChina 10,1136,284
RuoqiangChina 11,4887,139
ShanghaiChina 11,8507,364
ShantouChina 12,8317,974
ShenyangChina 10,7026,650
TaiyuanChina 11,4437,111
TaoyuanChina 12,4917,762
TengchongChina 13,0378,101
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9586,810
Xi’AnChina 11,8807,382
XichangChina 12,6917,886
YanjiChina 10,3766,448
YichangChina 12,2167,591
YinchuanChina 11,4747,130
YiningChina 10,8756,758
ZhengzhouChina 11,7277,287
ZhijiangChina 12,6057,833
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,1722,593
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1152,557
AraucaColombia 3,7292,317
BarranquillaColombia 3,1731,972
Benito SalasColombia 3,9982,485
BogotáColombia 3,8482,391
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5672,216
El CaranoColombia 3,6662,278
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9812,474
MatecanaColombia 3,7872,353
PeralesColombia 3,8452,390
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9682,466
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1931,984
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8061,743
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1671,968
VanguardiaColombia 3,9232,438
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9303,063
YariguiesColombia 3,6152,246
MoroniComoros 14,2528,856
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,0651,905
LimonCosta Rica 3,0771,912
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,0631,903
San JoseCosta Rica 3,0711,908
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9004,909
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2855,148
SibenikCroatia 8,0705,014
SplitCroatia 8,1195,045
ZagrebCroatia 7,9414,934
CamagueyCuba 1,9611,219
CasablancaCuba 1,6361,016
HavanaCuba 1,6541,028
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2972,049
FamagustaCyprus 9,8606,127
LarnacaCyprus 9,8596,127
LimassolCyprus 9,8386,113
NicosiaCyprus 9,8166,100
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7724,830
ChebCzech Republic 7,4574,634
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8224,861
PragueCzech Republic 7,5684,703
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6857,261
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5277,163
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3387,046
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8858,007
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2537,614
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1484,442
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3134,544
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9324,308
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8854,278
MarstalDenmark 7,0814,400
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1704,455
OdenseDenmark 7,0494,381
RandersDenmark 6,9724,332
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2934,532
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9284,305
TønderDenmark 6,9844,340
TylstrupDenmark 6,9294,306
TystofteDenmark 7,1064,415
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9784,336
VestervigDenmark 6,8614,264
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4377,728
Melville HallDominica 3,4622,152
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6081,621
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
BaniDominican Republic 2,6421,642
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6051,619
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6381,639
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5421,580
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5621,592
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5781,602
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4401,516
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5661,594
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5331,574
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6751,662
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5201,566
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6611,654
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7081,683
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5231,568
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4881,546
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
JimaniDominican Republic 2,5521,586
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7081,683
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5451,582
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6651,656
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4561,526
MichesDominican Republic 2,6521,648
MocaDominican Republic 2,5281,571
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4881,546
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4161,501
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6241,630
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5701,597
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5871,608
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5721,598
PoloDominican Republic 2,6071,620
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4921,549
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5171,564
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5311,573
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5481,583
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6901,672
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6261,632
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5361,576
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6161,626
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6441,643
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5131,562
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6081,621
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5431,580
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7251,694
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5991,615
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5111,560
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4711,535
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6521,648
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5811,604
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6141,624
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4431,518
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6131,624
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5021,555
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5834,712
CanarEcuador 4,5162,806
GuayaquilEcuador 4,4572,770
IzobambaEcuador 4,2832,662
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2252,625
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,6742,905
MilagroEcuador 4,4572,769
OtavaloEcuador 4,2232,624
PichilingueEcuador 4,3472,701
PortoviejoEcuador 4,3252,688
PuyoEcuador 4,4202,746
QuitoEcuador 4,2622,649
RumipambaEcuador 4,3542,705
San GabrielEcuador 4,1922,605
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9136,160
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1876,330
AswanEgypt 10,6826,638
AsyutEgypt 10,3116,408
BahariyaEgypt 10,0626,253
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1576,311
CairoEgypt 10,0966,274
DabaaEgypt 9,8226,103
DakhlaEgypt 10,2866,392
El ArishEgypt 10,1806,326
El TorEgypt 10,3996,462
FarafraEgypt 10,0966,274
HelwanEgypt 10,1126,283
HurguadaEgypt 10,4896,518
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1146,285
KhargaEgypt 10,4026,464
KosseirEgypt 10,6086,592
LuxorEgypt 10,5386,548
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7156,037
MinyaEgypt 10,2106,344
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0596,251
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3636,440
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4686,505
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2266,355
SalloumEgypt 9,5585,939
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7546,061
SohagEgypt 10,3976,461
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3896,456
TahrirEgypt 10,0066,218
TantaEgypt 10,0156,223
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6811,666
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6591,653
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6451,644
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6581,652
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1996,338
AsmaraEritrea 11,8227,346
AssabEritrea 12,2797,630
MassawaEritrea 11,8337,353
TallinEstonia 7,5274,677
TartuEstonia 7,6884,778
VilsandiEstonia 7,4634,638
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3247,658
GonderEthiopia 11,9367,417
NegeleEthiopia 12,6737,875
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2946,397
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8683,646
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8193,616
Laucala BayFiji 11,6747,255
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7357,292
NandiFiji 11,7357,292
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5927,203
HelsinkiFinland 7,4764,646
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4824,649
JoensuuFinland 7,5164,670
JokioinenFinland 7,3844,589
JyvskylFinland 7,3744,583
KajaaniFinland 7,3284,554
KuopioFinland 7,4224,612
KuusamoFinland 7,2694,517
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5714,705
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2654,515
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2734,520
OuluFinland 7,1964,472
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0864,403
TampereFinland 7,3544,570
TurkuFinland 7,3484,566
VaasaFinland 7,1694,455
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7014,786
BiarritzFrance 6,8824,276
BordeauxFrance 6,8754,272
BrestFrance 6,4514,009
CaenFrance 6,6854,154
ChateaurouxFrance 6,9424,314
DijonFrance 7,1484,442
GourdonFrance 7,0254,365
GrenobleFrance 7,3044,539
Le MansFrance 6,7874,218
LilleFrance 6,8524,258
LyonFrance 7,2204,486
MarseilleFrance 7,3644,576
MontpellierFrance 7,2684,516
NancyFrance 7,1474,441
NantesFrance 6,7004,164
NiceFrance 7,4904,655
ParisFrance 6,8874,280
PerpignanFrance 7,2364,497
StrasbourgFrance 7,2454,502
ToulonFrance 7,4324,618
ToulouseFrance 7,0834,401
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0013,108
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9933,103
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0023,109
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1223,183
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8303,001
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,5944,719
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0885,647
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0875,646
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4135,228
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4445,247
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4185,231
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4495,872
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,59611,555
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,72111,012
BitamGabon 10,5516,557
CocobeachGabon 10,4596,500
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9876,828
LambarnGabon 10,6326,607
LastourvilleGabon 10,8586,747
LibrevilleGabon 10,4816,513
MakokouGabon 10,7766,696
MayumbaGabon 10,8516,743
MitzicGabon 10,6446,614
MkamboGabon 10,8396,735
MoandaGabon 10,9556,807
MouilaGabon 10,7796,698
Port-GentilGabon 10,5006,525
TchibanGabon 10,8456,739
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2812,660
BanjulGambia 7,3224,550
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5945,962
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9196,164
BerlinGermany 7,3724,581
BrockenGermany 7,2524,507
CologneGermany 7,0754,396
DresdenGermany 7,4774,647
ErfurtGermany 7,3194,548
EssenGermany 7,0524,382
FichtelbergGermany 7,4704,642
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2254,489
GeisenheimGermany 7,1884,467
GorlitzGermany 7,5454,689
HamburgGermany 7,1164,422
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1164,422
HannoverGermany 7,1604,449
HelgolandGermany 6,9654,328
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5044,663
KarlsruheGermany 7,2704,518
KasselGermany 7,2094,480
KonstanzGermany 7,3944,595
LeipzigGermany 7,3814,587
LindenbergGermany 7,4354,620
MagdeburgGermany 7,2924,531
MunichGermany 7,5224,674
MünsterGermany 7,0634,389
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3094,542
NurembergGermany 7,4114,605
NurnbergGermany 7,4084,603
PotsdamGermany 7,3634,576
RostockGermany 7,2064,478
SchleswigGermany 7,0434,377
StuttgartGermany 7,3324,556
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1194,424
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5244,676
AccraGhana 9,2885,772
KumasiGhana 9,0875,647
TamaleGhana 8,9705,574
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9644,327
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9125,538
AthensGreece 8,9795,579
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0005,593
ChiosGreece 9,1125,662
CorfuGreece 8,6125,351
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6285,362
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2745,763
IoanninaGreece 8,6665,385
KalamataGreece 8,9335,551
KerkiraGreece 8,6125,351
Kythira IslandGreece 9,0585,629
LamiaGreece 8,8305,487
LarissaGreece 8,7765,454
LemnosGreece 8,9305,549
LimnosGreece 8,9385,554
MethoniGreece 8,9285,548
MilosGreece 9,1235,669
MitiliniGreece 9,0885,648
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0835,644
NaxosGreece 9,1565,690
PatrasGreece 8,8305,487
RhodesGreece 9,3865,832
SamosGreece 9,2115,724
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9595,567
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1915,711
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7495,437
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9265,547
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8085,473
AasiaatGreenland 4,0212,498
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4022,736
AputiteqGreenland 4,7032,922
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,4033,357
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6992,298
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8642,401
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1122,555
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1713,213
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1102,554
JulianehbGreenland 3,8042,364
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9642,464
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1693,212
NanortalikGreenland 3,8202,374
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8552,396
NordGreenland 5,5643,458
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7412,325
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,4292,752
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9232,438
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9682,466
UpernavikGreenland 4,2632,649
UummannaqGreenland 4,1892,603
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3862,104
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3872,105
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5761,601
BokeGuinea 7,6414,748
ConakryGuinea 7,8374,870
FaranahGuinea 8,0595,008
KankanGuinea 8,1645,073
KindiaGuinea 7,8714,891
KissidougouGuinea 8,1595,070
LabeGuinea 7,8384,871
MacentaGuinea 8,2695,138
MamouGuinea 7,9204,921
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4285,237
SiguiriGuinea 8,1075,038
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5134,668
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4402,759
TimehriGuyana 4,4602,772
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,5211,567
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8484,255
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,0034,352
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8984,287
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0884,405
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2355,118
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9044,290
CatacamasHonduras 2,5111,560
CholutecaHonduras 2,6881,671
La CeibaHonduras 2,4191,503
La MesaHonduras 2,4551,526
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4881,546
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5361,576
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6071,620
TelaHonduras 2,4231,506
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0308,097
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0318,098
BudapestHungary 8,0184,983
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0344,992
DebrecenHungary 8,1755,080
KeszthelyHungary 7,9594,946
MiskolcHungary 8,0825,022
PecsHungary 8,0705,015
SzegedHungary 8,1695,076
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8894,902
AkureyriIceland 5,2803,281
DalatangiIceland 5,4883,411
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4183,367
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2793,280
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3773,342
ReykhólarIceland 5,0903,163
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0933,165
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0613,145
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1693,212
AgraIndia 12,6437,856
AhmedabadIndia 12,9318,035
AkolaIndia 13,3148,274
AllahabadIndia 12,9078,020
AmritsarIndia 12,0857,510
BangaloreIndia 14,1588,798
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7588,549
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5438,416
BikanerIndia 12,4297,724
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2278,841
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0378,101
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0378,101
DaltonganjIndia 13,0998,140
DarbhangaIndia 12,8918,011
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7927,949
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7907,948
DumkaIndia 13,1168,150
DwarkaIndia 12,8798,003
GoaIndia 13,7698,556
GuwahatiIndia 12,9428,042
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,7028,515
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0648,118
JagdalpurIndia 13,6088,456
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,3188,276
KotaIndia 12,8057,957
KozhikodeIndia 14,2838,876
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8777,381
LudhianaIndia 12,1947,577
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0808,750
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4287,723
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3758,312
MusulipatnamIndia 13,9038,640
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3238,279
New DelhiIndia 12,4707,749
PambanIndia 14,6019,073
PuneIndia 13,4498,357
SagarIndia 13,0188,090
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8227,346
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6159,082
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6159,082
VeravalIndia 13,0798,127
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7828,564
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8799,246
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,3419,533
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,29010,123
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7579,791
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6279,089
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2218,837
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,4229,583
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,3348,908
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8949,877
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5519,664
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,8738,621
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9549,914
AbadanIran 11,1136,906
ArakIran 10,8556,746
BabolsarIran 10,7486,679
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8347,354
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5246,540
Bandar LengehIran 11,8237,347
BirjandIran 11,4157,093
BushehrIran 11,3827,073
ChahbaharIran 12,2277,598
DezfulIran 10,9496,804
EsfahanIran 11,0976,896
IranshahrIran 12,0417,482
KermanIran 11,5707,190
KermanshahIran 10,6926,644
Khoram AbadIran 10,8356,733
MashhadIran 11,0966,895
OroomiehIran 10,2846,391
RamsarIran 10,6366,609
RashtIran 10,5466,553
SemnanIran 10,8916,768
ShahroudIran 10,8826,762
ShirazIran 11,4237,098
TabrizIran 10,3096,406
TeheranIran 10,7816,700
YazdIran 11,2837,012
ZahedanIran 11,8247,348
ZanjanIran 10,5486,555
BaghdadIraq 10,6326,607
BasraIraq 11,0696,879
BelmulletIreland 5,8793,653
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0483,759
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9583,702
ClonesIreland 6,0553,763
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9783,715
CorkIreland 6,0483,758
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0503,759
DublinIreland 6,1403,815
KilkennyIreland 6,1023,792
Malin HeadIreland 6,0113,735
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1763,838
ShannonIreland 5,9943,725
ValentiaIreland 5,9313,686
EilatIsrael 10,3776,448
HaifaIsrael 10,1146,285
JerusalemIsrael 10,2056,342
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1746,322
AlbengaItaly 7,5304,680
AlgheroItaly 7,7424,811
AmendolaItaly 8,2005,096
AnconaItaly 7,9204,921
ArezzoItaly 7,8184,858
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2975,156
BergamoItaly 7,5424,687
BolognaItaly 7,7164,795
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6034,724
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3415,183
BrindisiItaly 8,4095,225
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8814,897
CameriItaly 7,4824,649
CampobassoItaly 8,1275,050
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8864,900
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,9224,923
Cape FrascaItaly 7,8084,852
Cape MeleItaly 7,5394,685
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4235,234
CerviaItaly 7,8004,847
CiampinoItaly 7,9704,953
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6964,783
Cisa PassItaly 7,6284,740
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9054,912
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6494,753
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4805,270
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4625,258
DecimomannuItaly 7,8684,889
DobbiacoItaly 7,6444,750
FalconaraItaly 7,9094,915
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7534,818
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1945,092
FonniItaly 7,8424,873
FrontoneItaly 7,8734,893
FrosinoneItaly 8,0304,990
GelaItaly 8,3895,213
GenoaItaly 7,5584,696
GhediItaly 7,5954,720
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3335,178
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1205,046
GrossetoItaly 7,8084,852
GrottaglieItaly 8,3815,208
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7864,838
GuidoniaItaly 7,9694,952
IstranaItaly 7,7004,785
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3765,205
LatinaItaly 8,0094,977
LatronicoItaly 8,3165,168
LecceItaly 8,4505,251
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7644,824
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3535,191
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4095,225
MilanItaly 7,5274,677
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4804,648
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8384,870
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1465,062
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,8134,855
PadovaItaly 7,7014,786
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6014,724
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2575,131
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2375,119
PantelleriaItaly 8,2445,123
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6344,744
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8824,898
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8854,900
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0394,996
PiacenzaItaly 7,5894,716
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7064,789
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7884,839
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0525,004
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2655,136
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9714,953
PrizziItaly 8,2905,152
RadicofaniItaly 7,8474,876
Resia PassItaly 7,5334,681
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8344,868
RivoltoItaly 7,7434,812
Rolle PassItaly 7,6424,749
RomeItaly 7,9564,944
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9474,938
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7804,834
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5204,673
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2055,098
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4935,277
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6544,757
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7574,820
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3925,215
SigonellaItaly 8,4175,231
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3755,204
TarvisioItaly 7,7454,813
TermoliItaly 8,1215,047
TorinoItaly 7,4474,628
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4324,618
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,2115,102
TrevicoItaly 8,2005,095
TrevisoItaly 7,7074,789
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8074,851
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4414,624
UdineItaly 7,7494,816
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2095,101
VeniceItaly 7,7274,801
VeronaItaly 7,6374,745
VicenzaItaly 7,6704,766
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9284,926
ViterboItaly 7,8954,906